Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday1688367317
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday545729940
Star CourierFreeThursday3001430014
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday804229732
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday696435240
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday590720443
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
getsurrey.co.uk10933743601973330208121975444235821579951
gethampshire.co.uk1068453350621947589749326320123255
surreymirror.co.uk23305377058599283247981832336325039
Dorkingandleatherheadadvertiser.co.uk359531232343277153577923027680
Croydonadvertiser.co.uk73760419992519535325779012691136777826
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getsurrey72169@GetSurrey135281207450
gethampshire20552@GetHampshire1076431316
@AldershotNews4728
surreymirror13908@surreymirror1864332551
croydonadvertiser26836@CroydonAd1405540891
@newsmolevalley684947740

Berkshire

BerkshireDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
getreading.co.uk96217126173922960227274643258193989203
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getreading103864@GetReading73729177593

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday461619506
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday2171825483
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday2531725344
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday3383133831
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
getwestlondon.co.uk8918403729462667783111987035596231492816
getbucks.co.uk5040622625654163305111582255676
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon47743@GetWestLondon1217890551
@UxbridgeGazette8655
@EalingGazette10263
@HounslowChron4816
@HarrowObserver6896
getbuckinghamshire4366@Get_Bucks807512441

Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday1668961138
Brentwood GazettePaid / Pick UpWednesday891628487
EssexDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
essexlive.news8134812217573349494104698341629751268740
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews41256@essexlive4135382609

Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday15,80655940
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday676021067
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday781027352
Times SeriesPick upWednesday2194027097
Dover ExpressPaidThursday470615879
Folkestone HeraldPaid / Pick UpThursday12,97531275
KentDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
kentlive.news8715673136343108222112183639797891435470
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews39509@kentlivenews2317762686