Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday14,42960,218
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday4,60723,199
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday6,76627,172
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday6,20331,937
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday5,02318,801
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersDownloads
getsurrey.co.uk1,141,133


301,637


4,695,495



1,784,055


5,836,628


1,784,055

31391

Croydonadvertiser.co.uk611,753


157,977


2,164,711

1,130,553


3,354,071



1,288,530

Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getsurrey85,571
@GetSurrey156,899


242,470


surreymirror15,799

@surreymirror19,439


35,238


croydonadvertiser
31,777

@CroydonAd15,617


47,394



@newsmolevalley7,094
54,488

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday3,78616,856
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday15,60117,473
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday12,78012,780
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday21,19621,196
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage ViewsUnique BrowsersDownloads
getwestlondon.co.uk863,570


263,028


2,984,120


1,195,222

2,623,945

1,006,183

26,107


Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon58,480


@GetWestLondon46,845


105,325


@UxbridgeGazette9,083


@EalingGazette10,825


@HounslowChron5,167
@HarrowObserver7,358

Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday13,48457,015
Brentwood GazettePaid Wednesday4,54928,487
EssexDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
essexlive.news869,893


241,448


5,960,274



2,190,358



2,431,806



2,113,660

Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews60477

@essexlive49,052


109,529

Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
East Grinstead CourierPaidFriday1,35011,297
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday12,96849,378
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday5,66918,005
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday6,01625,319
Dover ExpressPaidThursday3,70214,380
Folkestone HeraldPaid Thursday4,69828,694
KentDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
kentlive.news843,855


319,971


4,446,075

2,140,729


5,289,930


2,460,700


Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews51,472


@kentlivenews25,280


76,752