Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday14,42960,218
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday4,60723,199
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday6,76627,172
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday6,20331,937
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday5,02318,801
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersDownloads
getsurrey.co.uk876,332




302,664



3,658,498





1,204,777



4,534,830





1,507,441



33,655



Croydonadvertiser.co.uk306,832





124,294





1,571,467



770,372





1,878,299





894,666



Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getsurrey87,240


@GetSurrey158,787




246,027




surreymirror15,919



@surreymirror19,562




35,481




croydonadvertiser
32,755


@CroydonAd15,969



48,724




@newsmolevalley7,464
56,188

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday3,78616,856
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday15,60117,473
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday12,78012,780
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday21,19621,196
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage ViewsUnique BrowsersDownloads
getwestlondon.co.uk508,585



236,042




2,709,432




1,089,722



3,218,017

1,325,764



27,956




Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon60,758




@GetWestLondon47,855




108,613




@UxbridgeGazette9,170




@EalingGazette11,065




@HounslowChron5,274


@HarrowObserver7,464



Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday13,48457,015
Brentwood GazettePaid Wednesday4,54928,487
EssexDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
essexlive.news608,627




169,874




4,340,988





1,460,177




4,949,615





1,630,051



Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews64,298

@essexlive50,127




114,425



Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
East Grinstead CourierPaidFriday1,35011,297
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday12,96849,378
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday5,66918,005
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday6,01625,319
Dover ExpressPaidThursday3,70214,380
Folkestone HeraldPaid Thursday4,69828,694
KentDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
kentlive.news528,051


256,643




3,573,000



1,746,307




4,101,051




2,002,950




Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews54,019



@kentlivenews25,769




79,788