Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday16,88367,317
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday5,45729,940
Star CourierPick UpThursday30,01430,014
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday8,04229,732
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday6,96435,240
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday5,90720,443
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
getsurrey.co.uk10894143048133166270109658842556841401401
surreymirror.co.uk23204174783698956276508930997351291
Dorkingandleatherheadadvertiser.co.uk290411008943016159307205726019
Croydonadvertiser.co.uk69871419564525876547344631888940538818
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getsurrey76348@GetSurrey141042217390
surreymirror14494@surreymirror1883833332
croydonadvertiser27518@CroydonAd1438641904
@newsmolevalley689448798

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday4,61619,506
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday18,15819,974
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday21,71821,718
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday33,83133,831
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
getwestlondon.co.uk782976266734242171389701832046891163752
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon51198@GetWestLondon1270694946
@UxbridgeGazette8771
@EalingGazette10393
@HounslowChron4882
@HarrowObserver6996

Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday16,68961,138
Brentwood GazettePaid / Pick UpWednesday8,91628,487
EssexDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
essexlive.news9469932368184624979116881755719721405635
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews44607@essexlive4307987686

Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday15,80655,940
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday6,76021,067
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday7,81027,352
Times SeriesPick upWednesday21,94027,097
Dover ExpressPaidThursday4,70615,879
Folkestone HeraldPaid / Pick UpThursday12,97531,275
KentDesktopMobileCombined
Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users Page Views Unique Users
kentlive.news7873422880063216071118138340034131469389
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews40864@kentlivenews2355564419