Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday14,42960,218
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday4,60723,199
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday6,76627,172
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday6,20331,937
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday5,02318,801
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersDownloads
surreylive.news715,754258,240
3,467,934

1,283,809


4,183,688
1,542,049
36,891
croydonadvertiser.co.uk260,278

118,685

1,215,949654,263
1,476,227
772,948

Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
surreylive 90,381







@Surreylive158,687








249,068








surreymirror16,243




@surreymirror19,586







35,829





croydonadvertiser
33,862
@CroydonAd16,194


50,110



@newsmolevalley7,103
57,213

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday3,78616,856
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday15,60117,473
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday12,78012,780
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday21,19621,196
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage ViewsUnique BrowsersDownloads
getwestlondon.co.uk437,203






188,363








2,851,026








1,141,583





3,288,229





1,318,063








30,325







Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon64,213








@GetWestLondon48,885



113,098







@UxbridgeGazette9,154




@EalingGazette11,084


@HounslowChron5,301

@HarrowObserver7,511


Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday13,48457,015
Brentwood GazettePaid Wednesday4,54928,487
EssexDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
essexlive.news565,598
202,493

4,933,152
2,028,060
5,498,750
2,230,553
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews71,940


@essexlive51,793






123,733






Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
East Grinstead CourierPaidFriday1,35011,297
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday12,96849,378
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday5,66918,005
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday6,01625,319
Dover ExpressPaidThursday3,70214,380
Folkestone HeraldPaid Thursday4,69828,694
KentDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
kentlive.news544,801
277,286
5,083,717
3,643,736
5,628,518
3,921,022
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews60,173
@kentlivenews26,562
86,735