Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday16,88367,317
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday5,45729,940
Star CourierPick UpThursday30,01430,014
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday8,04229,732
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday6,96435,240
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday5,90720,443
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersDownloads
getsurrey.co.uk1138209303752359895512817024737164158545413705251212421698
Croydonadvertiser.co.uk511794153718225641892001327682121073731
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getsurrey80212@GetSurrey145939226151
surreymirror15016@surreymirror1904834064
croydonadvertiser28985@CroydonAd1480043785
@newsmolevalley696150746

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday4,61619,506
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday18,15819,974
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday21,71821,718
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday33,83133,831
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage ViewsUnique BrowsersPage ViewsUnique BrowsersDownloads
getwestlondon.co.uk7117242561962408585893220312030911494161031108895919481
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon54352@GetWestLondon1337699200
@UxbridgeGazette8872
@EalingGazette10527
@HounslowChron4974
@HarrowObserver7099

Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday16,68961,138
Brentwood GazettePaid / Pick UpWednesday8,91628,487
EssexDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
essexlive.news5918501475803899600118737244914501334952
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews47747@essexlive4453792284

Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday15,80655,940
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday6,76021,067
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday7,81027,352
Dover ExpressPaidThursday4,70615,879
Folkestone HeraldPaid / Pick UpThursday12,97531,275
KentDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
kentlive.news595034
2229973342345133837139373791561368
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews43496@kentlivenews2392867424