Surrey, Hampshire & Croydon

Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonTypePublication DayCircAIR
Surrey AdvertiserPaidFriday14,42960,218
Aldershot News & MailPaidWednesday4,60723,199
Surrey MirrorPaidThursday6,76627,172
Croydon AdvertiserPaidFriday6,20331,937
Dorking & Leatherhead AdvertiserPaidThursday5,02318,801
Surrey, Hampshire & CroydonDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersDownloads
surreylive.news1,020,149






445,608





4,608,200







2,052,530





5,628,349







2,498,138





35,195





croydonadvertiser.co.uk321,632







154,998







1,644,582

897,823










1,966,214






1,052,821





Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getsurrey88,850




@Surreylive158,358






247,208






surreymirror16,011



@surreymirror19,482






35,493




croydonadvertiser
33,259

@CroydonAd16,226


49,485





@newsmolevalley7,156
56,641

West London & Buckinghamshire

West London & BuckinghamshireTypePublication DayCircAIR
Buckinghamshire Advertiser & Examiner SeriesPaidThursday3,78616,856
Ealing GazettePaid / Pick UpFriday15,60117,473
Uxbridge GazettePick UpWednesday12,78012,780
Chronicle & InformerPick UpFriday21,19621,196
West London & BuckinghamshireDesktopMobileTotalApp
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage ViewsUnique BrowsersDownloads
getwestlondon.co.uk433,661





208,800






2,402,604






1,041,042





2,836,265



1,249,842





28,943





Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
getwestlondon62,275






@GetWestLondon48,224

110,499






@UxbridgeGazette9,114



@EalingGazette11,044





@HounslowChron5,327

@HarrowObserver7,552


Essex

EssexTypePublication DayCircAIR
Essex ChroniclePaidThursday13,48457,015
Brentwood GazettePaid Wednesday4,54928,487
EssexDesktopMobileTotal
Page Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique BrowsersPage Views Unique Browsers
essexlive.news654,895






203,902






5,180,003







2,163,266






5,834,898







2,367,168





Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
essexlivenews67,870

@essexlive50,800




118,670





Kent

KentTypePublication DayCircAIR
East Grinstead CourierPaidFriday1,35011,297
Kent & Sussex CourierPaidFriday12,96849,378
Sevenoaks ChroniclePaidThursday5,66918,005
Isle of Thanet GazettePaidFriday6,01625,319
Dover ExpressPaidThursday3,70214,380
Folkestone HeraldPaid Thursday4,69828,694
Facebook‘Likes’Twitter‘Followers’Combined
kentlivenews56,470





@kentlivenews26,040





82,510